Model Name
  • Model Name
  • Keyword
  • Certification

Product

SFP Module

Filter
Type
Interface
Port Count
Approval
Power Input
Mounting
Filter
Port-count
Total 26 products matched
  • Inquire
  • Compare

SFP-GM00

1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver / LC / 0ºC~70ºC

Media: MMF
Distance: 550m
Wave(nm): 850nm
Power(dbm): -9.5~-4
Sen.(dbm): -17

SFP-GM00-T

1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver / LC / -40ºC~85ºC

Media: MMF
Distance: 550m
Wave(nm): 850nm
Power(dbm): -9.5~-4
Sen.(dbm): -16

SFP-GM02

1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver / LC / 0ºC~70ºC

Media: MMF
Distance: 2km
Wave(nm): 1310nm
Power(dbm): -9~-1
Sen.(dbm): -19

SFP-GM02-T

1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver / LC / -40ºC~85ºC

Media: MMF
Distance: 2km
Wave(nm): 1310nm
Power(dbm): -9~-1
Sen.(dbm): -19

SFP-GS10

1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver / LC / 0ºC~70ºC

Media: SMF
Distance: 10km
Wave(nm): 1310nm
Power(dbm): -9.5~-3
Sen.(dbm): -20

SFP-GS10-T

1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver / LC / -40ºC~85ºC

Media: SMF
Distance: 10km
Wave(nm): 1310nm
Power(dbm): -9.5~-3
Sen.(dbm): -20

ITEMS PER PAGE
6
  • 6
  • 16
  • 30
  • 50
Compare
Compare
Selected* Maximum: 4
No products in the Compare.
Compare Now
Clear all

We use cookies to provide a better experience. By proceeding, you agree to our Privacy Policy, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies.

I Accept